» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en ROJADIRECTA
11:00Amistoso de Clubes: > Bayern Munich vs Borussia Monchengladbach
11:00Amistoso de Clubes: > Bayern Munich vs Borussia Monchengladbach
11:00Amistoso de Clubes: > Fenerbahce vs PEC Zwolle
11:00Amistoso de Clubes: > Fenerbahce vs PEC Zwolle
11:00Amistoso de Clubes: > Inter Milan vs Crotone
11:00Amistoso de Clubes: > Inter Milan vs Crotone
11:45Amistoso de Clubes: > Valencia vs Real Zaragoza
11:45Amistoso de Clubes: > Valencia vs Real Zaragoza
12:00UEFA Champions League: > Neftchi vs Olympiakos
12:00UEFA Champions League: > Neftchi vs Olympiakos
12:00UEFA Champions League: > Sheriff Tiraspol vs Alashkert FC
12:15Argentina Primera Division: > Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Atletico Tucuman
12:15Argentina Primera Division: > Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Atletico Tucuman
12:15Argentina Primera Division: > Union de Santa Fe vs Banfield
12:15Argentina Primera Division: > Union de Santa Fe vs Banfield
12:30UEFA Champions League: > CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Lincoln Red Imps
12:45UEFA Champions League: > Midtjylland vs Celtic
12:45UEFA Champions League: > Midtjylland vs Celtic
12:45Amistoso de Clubes: > Salzburgo vs Atletico Madrid
12:45Amistoso de Clubes: > Salzburgo vs Atletico Madrid
12:45Amistoso de Clubes: > Salzburgo vs Atletico Madrid
13:00UEFA Champions League: > Galatasaray vs PSV Eindhoven
13:00UEFA Champions League: > Galatasaray vs PSV Eindhoven
13:00UEFA Champions League: > Ludogorets Razgrad vs NS Mura
13:15UEFA Champions League: > Young Boys vs Slovan Bratislava
13:15UEFA Champions League: > Young Boys vs Slovan Bratislava
13:30UEFA Champions League: > Red Star Belgrade vs Kairat Almaty
13:30UEFA Champions League: > Red Star Belgrade vs Kairat Almaty
13:30UEFA Champions League: > Sparta Prague vs Rapid Vienna
13:30UEFA Champions League: > Sparta Prague vs Rapid Vienna
13:30Amistoso de Clubes: > Wycombe Wanderers vs Leicester City
13:30Amistoso de Clubes: > Wycombe Wanderers vs Leicester City
13:45Amistoso de Clubes: > Milton Keynes Dons vs Tottenham Hotspur
13:45Amistoso de Clubes: > Milton Keynes Dons vs Tottenham Hotspur
14:00Amistoso de Clubes: > Manchester United vs Brentford
14:00Amistoso de Clubes: > Manchester United vs Brentford
14:00Amistoso de Clubes: > FC Porto vs AS Roma
14:00Amistoso de Clubes: > FC Porto vs AS Roma
14:00Amistoso de Clubes: > Xerez DFC vs Real Madrid Castilla
14:00Amistoso de Clubes: > Xerez DFC vs Real Madrid Castilla
14:00Amistoso de Clubes: > Olympique Marseille vs Saint-Etienne
14:00Amistoso de Clubes: > Olympique Marseille vs Saint-Etienne
14:30Argentina Primera Division: > Sarmiento (Junin) vs Platense
14:30Argentina Primera Division: > Sarmiento (Junin) vs Platense
14:30Argentina Primera Division: > Velez Sarsfield vs Defensa y Justicia
14:30Argentina Primera Division: > Velez Sarsfield vs Defensa y Justicia
14:30Chile Primera Division: > Union Española vs Huachipato
14:30Chile Primera Division: > Union Española vs Huachipato
14:30Copa Do Brasil: > Atletico Paranaense vs Atletico-GO
15:00Copa Colombia: > Boyaca Patriotas vs Real Santander
15:00Copa Colombia: > Boyaca Patriotas vs Real Santander
16:45Argentina Primera Division: > Independiente vs Patronato
16:45Argentina Primera Division: > Independiente vs Patronato
17:00Amistoso de Clubes: > Everton vs Pumas UNAM
17:00Amistoso de Clubes: > Everton vs Pumas UNAM
17:00Chile Primera Division: > O'Higgins vs Curico Unido
17:00Chile Primera Division: > O'Higgins vs Curico Unido
17:15Copa Do Brasil: > Santos FC vs Juazeirense
18:00Copa Colombia: > Atletico Bucaramanga vs Envigado
18:00Copa Colombia: > Atletico Bucaramanga vs Envigado
19:00Argentina Primera Division: > Lanus vs River Plate
19:00Argentina Primera Division: > Lanus vs River Plate
19:00Argentina Primera Division: > Lanus vs River Plate
19:05Liga de Expansion MX: > Tampico Madero vs Leones Negros U. de G.
19:30Amistoso de Clubes: > Atletico Nacional vs Millonarios
19:30Amistoso de Clubes: > Atletico Nacional vs Millonarios
19:30Chile Primera Division: > Union La Calera vs Palestino
19:30Chile Primera Division: > Union La Calera vs Palestino
19:30Copa Do Brasil: > Sao Paulo vs Vasco da Gama
19:30Copa Do Brasil: > Atletico-MG vs Bahia
20:05Copa Colombia: > Independiente Medellin vs Once Caldas
20:05Copa Colombia: > Independiente Medellin vs Once Caldas
20:05Copa Colombia: > Independiente Medellin vs Once Caldas
21:05Liga de Expansion MX: > Raya2 vs Cancun FC
21:30MLS: > Los Angeles FC vs Minnesota United