» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en ROJADIRECTA
11:00 Serie A: AS Roma vs Crotone
11:00 Serie A: AS Roma vs Crotone
11:00 Bundesliga: Hertha Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld
11:00 Bundesliga: Hertha Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld
11:00 Chile Primera Division: Curico Unido vs Huachipato
11:00 Chile Primera Division: Curico Unido vs Huachipato
11:15 LaLiga SmartBank: Logroñes vs Girona
11:15 LaLiga SmartBank: Logroñes vs Girona
11:15 LaLiga SmartBank: Cartagena vs Castellon
11:15 LaLiga SmartBank: Cartagena vs Castellon
11:30 LaLiga: Villarreal vs Celta Vigo
11:30 LaLiga: Villarreal vs Celta Vigo
11:30 LaLiga: Villarreal vs Celta Vigo
11:30 Liga Endesa ACB: Real Madrid vs Valencia Basket
11:30 Liga Endesa ACB: Real Madrid vs Valencia Basket
11:30 ATP Mutua Madrid Open, Final: Alexander Zverev vs Matteo Berrettini
11:30 ATP Mutua Madrid Open, Final: Alexander Zverev vs Matteo Berrettini
11:30 Grecia Super League: Panathinaikos vs AEK Athens
12:00 NBA: Miami Heat vs Boston Celtics
12:00 NBA: Miami Heat vs Boston Celtics
12:00 MLS: Inter Miami vs Atlanta United
12:00 MLS: Inter Miami vs Atlanta United
12:30 Argentina Primera Division: River Plate vs Aldosivi
12:30 Argentina Primera Division: River Plate vs Aldosivi
12:30 Argentina Primera Division: River Plate vs Aldosivi
12:30 Argentina Primera Division: Racing Club vs San Lorenzo
12:30 Argentina Primera Division: Racing Club vs San Lorenzo
12:30 Argentina Primera Division: Platense vs Rosario Central
12:30 Argentina Primera Division: Platense vs Rosario Central
13:00 Premier League: Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion
13:00 Premier League: Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion
13:00 Premier League: Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion (EN)
13:00 Liga Endesa ACB: MoraBanc Andorra vs Herbalife Gran Canaria
13:00 Liga Endesa ACB: MoraBanc Andorra vs Herbalife Gran Canaria
13:00 Ecuador Serie A: Mushuc Runa vs Universidad Catolica (Quito)
13:00 Ecuador Serie A: Mushuc Runa vs Universidad Catolica (Quito)
13:45 Serie A: Juventus Turin vs AC Milan
13:45 Serie A: Juventus Turin vs AC Milan
13:45 Serie A: Juventus Turin vs AC Milan
13:45 Serie A: Juventus Turin vs AC Milan (IT)
14:00 LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Sevilla
14:00 LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Sevilla
14:00 LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Sevilla
14:00 LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Sevilla
14:00 LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Sevilla
14:00 LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Sevilla
14:00 Ligue 1: Stade Rennes vs Paris Saint-Germain
14:00 Ligue 1: Stade Rennes vs Paris Saint-Germain
14:00 Primeira Liga: Gil Vicente vs Sporting Braga
14:00 MLS: Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders
14:00 MLS: Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders
14:00 Campeonato Carioca: Fluminense vs Portuguesa-RJ
14:00 Campeonato Gaucho: Gremio vs Caxias do Sul
14:30 Chile Primera Division: Antofagasta vs Universidad de Chile
14:30 Chile Primera Division: Antofagasta vs Universidad de Chile
14:30 Chile Primera Division: Antofagasta vs Universidad de Chile
14:30 NBA: New York Knicks vs LA Clippers
14:30 NBA: New York Knicks vs LA Clippers
15:30 Ecuador Serie A: Delfin vs Olmedo
15:30 Ecuador Serie A: Delfin vs Olmedo
15:30 Peru Primera Division: Sport Huancayo vs Cesar Vallejo
15:30 Peru Primera Division: Sport Huancayo vs Cesar Vallejo
16:00 Argentina Primera Division: Colon Santa Fe vs Union Santa Fe
16:00 Argentina Primera Division: Colon Santa Fe vs Union Santa Fe
16:00 Argentina Primera Division: Huracan vs Independiente
16:00 Argentina Primera Division: Huracan vs Independiente
16:00 Argentina Primera Division: Lanus vs Talleres Cordoba
16:00 Argentina Primera Division: Lanus vs Lanus vs Talleres Cordoba
16:00 Campeonato Carioca: Nova Iguacu vs Botafogo
17:00 Chile Primera Division: Audax Italiano vs Cobresal
17:00 Chile Primera Division: Audax Italiano vs Cobresal
18:00 Ecuador Serie A: Aucas vs Tecnico Universitario
18:00 Ecuador Serie A: Aucas vs Tecnico Universitario
18:00 NBA: New Orleans Pelicans vs Charlotte Hornets
18:00 NBA: Dallas Mavericks vs Cleveland Cavaliers
18:00 NBA: Minnesota Timberwolves vs Orlando Magic
18:30 MLS: Sporting Kansas City vs Austin FC
18:30 MLS: Sporting Kansas City vs Austin FC
19:00 Liga MX, Clausura: Leon vs Toluca
19:00 Liga MX, Clausura: Leon vs Toluca
19:00 Liga MX, Clausura: Leon vs Toluca
19:00 Argentina Primera Division: Newell's Old Boys vs Sarmiento Junin
19:00 Argentina Primera Division: Newell's Old Boys vs Sarmiento Junin
19:00 NBA: Chicago Bulls vs Detroit Pistons
21:00 NBA: Phoenix Suns vs Los Angeles Lakers
21:00 NBA: Oklahoma City Thunder vs Sacramento Kings
21:15 Liga MX, Clausura: Pachuca vs Guadalajara Chivas
21:15 Liga MX, Clausura: Pachuca vs Guadalajara Chivas
21:15 Liga MX, Clausura: Pachuca vs Guadalajara Chivas